[NEW-Oct.-2016]C_TPLM22_64 Dumps 85q PDF Free Offered By Braindump2go[NQ1-NQ8]

2016/10 New SAP C_TPLM22_64: SAP Certified Application Associate – Project System with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4 Exam Questions Released Today!

1.|2016/10 Latest C_TPLM22_64 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) 85Q&As Download:
http://www.braindump2go.com/c-tplm22-64.html

2.|2016/10 Latest C_TPLM22_64 Exam Questions & Answers:
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AvI7wzKf6QBjd2-aL2jOPXb_vpo

 

QUESTION 1
Which of the following costs are automatically calculated based on the resource requirements identified for activities and operations when using networks and activities?
Please choose the correct answer.

A.    Manual costs
B.    Actual costs
C.    Planned costs
D.    Element costs

Answer: C

QUESTION 2
Items procured through which of the following methods are not assigned to a stock segment and do not pass through a warehouse?
Please choose the correct answer.

A.    Directly
B.    Non project stock items
C.    Indirectly
D.    Vendors

Answer: A

QUESTION 3
What are the three areas of the project screen?
There are 3 correct answers to this question.

A.    Work area
B.    Task list area
C.    Work area and template area
D.    Structure tree

Answer: ACD

QUESTION 4
Which indicator is set for assemblies that need to be ordered well in advance of consumption and are allocated as stock items?
Please choose the correct answer.

A.    Third party purchase requisition
B.    Planned independent requirement
C.    Preliminary purchase requisition
D.    Planned purchase requisition

Answer: B

QUESTION 5
Which of the following are possible user exits that can be used while processing materials from the Project Systems?
There are 3 correct answers to this question.

A.    CNEX0011 — EXIT_SAPLCOMK_002
B.    CN015AFZ — EXIT_SAPLCNFZ_003
C.    CNEX0009 — EXIT_SAPLCOMK_001
D.    CNEX0015 — EXIT_SAPLCN10_002

Answer: ACD

QUESTION 6
What are the different views available for capacity planning and work center planning?
There are 2 correct answers to this question.

A.    Work center view
B.    Periodic view
C.    Capacity planning view
D.    Project view

Answer: AD

QUESTION 7
Which of the following can promptly identify commitments for a project that are too high and trigger various actions in response?
Please choose the correct answer.

A.    Tolerance limit
B.    Availability control
C.    Time horizon
D.    Budget plan

Answer: B

QUESTION 8
How do you derive the hierarchy of a work breakdown structure from the numbers of their WBS elements? Please choose the correct answer.

A.    Coding masks
B.    Standard structures
C.    WBS element fields
D.    Operative structures

Answer: A


!!!RECOMMEND!!!

1.Braindump2go|2016/10 Latest C_TPLM22_64 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) 85Q&As Download:
http://www.braindump2go.com/c-tplm22-64.html

2.Braindump2go|2016/10 Latest C_TPLM22_64 Exam Questions & Answers:
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AvI7wzKf6QBjd2-aL2jOPXb_vpo

         

Braindump2go Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
$99.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $29.99/$49.99
Up-to-Dated
Real Questions
Error Correction
Printable PDF
Premium VCE
VCE Simulator
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back